Results & Tables Div 1: 2nd September 2017

Division OnePWDLShotsPtsHome Club Away Club 
Spennymoor1814131448128Vane Tempest4Pelton Fell6
Houghton DL1813141435122Sherburn Village4ER/Craghead6
Mainsforth189181271108Spennymoor10Hundens0
Pelton Fell1810261204105Nevilles Cross2Miansforth8
Hundens181035108792Peterlee0Houghton DL10
Sherburn Village18639116283
Vane Tempest184212111270
Peterlee184311102668
ER/Craghead186210111065
Nevilles Cross184212106259  

Results & Tables Div 2: 2nd September 2017

Division TwoPWDLShotsPtsHome Club Away Club 
Bowburn1812331328125Wingate7Addison Park3
Newton Hall1811341307120Glenholme4Bowburn6
Wingate189451226110King George V8Spennymoor Town2
Spennymoor Town1812241291107Witton Gilbert2Fishburn8
Glenholme18837114195South Park0Newton Hall10
Witton Gilbert181017121792Wolsingham10Langley Park0
King George V18108124490 
Fishburn18738110489
Wolsingham1863997478
Addison Park185211109872
Langley Park18321392756
South Park18216108646